genesis championship

제네시스 포인트
 

조편성

2017 GENESIS CHAMPIONSHIP

2017. 9. 21 목요일, 1Round 출발시간표

  • AM 07:00 시작
    • 1 Group 1 T
      • 김재호 KOR
      • 전윤철
      • 강윤석 KOR
    • 11 Group 10 T
      • 전상우
      • 김민수 KOR
      • 박성빈
  • AM 07:10 시작
    • 2 Group 1 T
      • 박일환 KOR
      • 박효원 KOR
      • 고인성 KOR
    • 12 Group 10 T
      • 이지훈730
      • 조성민 KOR
      • 김다훈
  • AM 07:20 시작
    • 3 Group 1 T
      • 김성윤 KOR
      • 박배종
      • 권성열 KOR
    • 13 Group 10 T
      • 신용진 KOR
      • 황재민471 KOR
      • 박정환1306
  • AM 07:30 시작
    • 4 Group 1 T
      • 이기상 KOR
      • 박준섭 KOR
      • 손준업 KOR
    • 14 Group 10 T
      • 이준석 AUS
      • 정지호 KOR
      • 김우찬 KOR
  • AM 07:40 시작
    • 5 Group 1 T
      • 이성호 KOR
      • 한창원 KOR
      • 이성준
    • 15 Group 10 T
      • 정한밀 KOR
      • 이동하562 KOR
      • 전가람 KOR
  • AM 07:50 시작
    • 6 Group 1 T
      • 마관우
      • 김홍택 KOR
      • 김국환
    • 16 Group 10 T
      • 김태훈 KOR
      • Richard T. LEE
      • 김태우1468
  • AM 08:00 시작
    • 7 Group 1 T
      • 문경준 KOR
      • 김대섭
      • 윤정호 KOR
    • 17 Group 10 T
      • 강경남 KOR
      • 박상현 KOR
      • 이수민
  • AM 08:10 시작
    • 8 Group 1 T
      • 이태희 KOR
      • 박재범 KOR
      • 김지우 KOR
    • 18 Group 10 T
      • 장이근 KOR
      • 노승열
      • 황중곤 KOR
  • AM 08:20 시작
    • 9 Group 1 T
      • 김기환 KOR
      • 김병준 KOR
      • 홍순상 KOR
    • 19 Group 10 T
      • 이정환 KOR
      • 이상희 KOR
      • 김민휘
  • AM 08:30 시작
    • 10 Group 1 T
      • 모중경 KOR
      • 최고웅 KOR
      • 김도훈752
    • 20 Group 10 T
      • 김우현 KOR
      • 김성용 KOR
      • 김준성 KOR
  • AM 11:20 시작
    • 21 Group 1 T
      • 이형준 KOR
      • 최진호 KOR
      • 허인회
    • 31 Group 10 T
      • 문도엽 KOR
      • 조민규 KOR
      • 김태엽
  • AM 11:30 시작
    • 22 Group 1 T
      • Chan KIM
      • 김봉섭 KOR
      • 이승택 KOR
    • 32 Group 10 T
      • 강지만
      • 조병민
      • 정윤 USA
  • AM 11:40 시작
    • 23 Group 1 T
      • 최경주 KOR
      • 양용은
      • 김형성 KOR
    • 33 Group 10 T
      • 김형태
      • 정승환
      • 박영규
  • AM 11:50 시작
    • 24 Group 1 T
      • 류현우
      • 김승혁
      • 서형석 KOR
    • 34 Group 10 T
      • 황인춘 KOR
      • 유송규 KOR
      • 김건하
  • PM 12:00 시작
    • 25 Group 1 T
      • 주흥철 KOR
      • 한승수
      • 맹동섭 KOR
    • 35 Group 10 T
      • 백주엽 KOR
      • 박준혁 KOR
      • 김성현
  • PM 12:10 시작
    • 26 Group 1 T
      • 이상엽 KOR
      • 박은신 KOR
      • 황재민859 KOR
    • 36 Group 10 T
      • 이근호 KOR
      • 권명호
      • 박장호
  • PM 12:20 시작
    • 27 Group 1 T
      • 한민규 KOR
      • 이창우 KOR
      • 한 리 USA
    • 37 Group 10 T
      • 이동민
      • 김진성875
      • 강민석
  • PM 12:30 시작
    • 28 Group 1 T
      • 김비오
      • 변진재 KOR
      • 허석호
    • 38 Group 10 T
      • 브라이언 매카들
      • 김인호 KOR
      • 장승보 KOR
  • PM 12:40 시작
    • 29 Group 1 T
      • 현정협 KOR
      • 김도훈753
      • 엄재웅 KOR
    • 39 Group 10 T
      • 최민철 KOR
      • 나운철 NZD
      • Changkyu HONG
  • PM 12:50 시작
    • 30 Group 1 T
      • 정재훈 KOR
      • 송기준 KOR
      • 변영재 KOR
    • 40 Group 10 T
      • 정대억
      • 최이삭 KOR
      • 이재진 KOR