genesis championship

genesis point
 

group

2017 GENESIS CHAMPIONSHIP

2017. 9. 21 Thursday, 1Round timetable

  • AM 07:00 start
    • 1 Group 1 T
      • Jaeho KIM KOR
      • JEON Yuncheol
      • Yunseok GANG KOR
    • 11 Group 10 T
      • Sangwoo JEON
      • Minsoo KIM KOR
      • PARK Sungbin
  • AM 07:10 start
    • 2 Group 1 T
      • Ilhwan PARK KOR
      • Hyowon PARK KOR
      • Insung KO KOR
    • 12 Group 10 T
      • Jihoon LEE 730
      • CHO Sungmin KOR
      • KIM Dahun
  • AM 07:20 start
    • 3 Group 1 T
      • Sungyoon KIM KOR
      • Baejong PARK
      • KWON Sungyeol KOR
    • 13 Group 10 T
      • Yongjin SHIN KOR
      • Jaemin HWANG 471 KOR
      • Joungwhan PARK
  • AM 07:30 start
    • 4 Group 1 T
      • Kisang LEE KOR
      • Junsub PARK KOR
      • Jooneob SON KOR
    • 14 Group 10 T
      • Junseok LEE AUS
      • Jiho JUNG KOR
      • Woochan KIM KOR
  • AM 07:40 start
    • 5 Group 1 T
      • Sungho LEE KOR
      • Changwon HAN KOR
      • LEE Sungjoon
    • 15 Group 10 T
      • Hanmil JUNG KOR
      • Dongha LEE 562 KOR
      • JEUN Karam KOR
  • AM 07:50 start
    • 6 Group 1 T
      • Gwanwoo MA
      • Hongteak KIM KOR
      • Kookhyan KIM
    • 16 Group 10 T
      • Taehoon KIM KOR
      • Richard T. LEE
      • Taewoo KIM 1468
  • AM 08:00 start
    • 7 Group 1 T
      • Kyongjun MOON KOR
      • Daesub KIM
      • Jungho YOON KOR
    • 17 Group 10 T
      • Kyungnam KANG KOR
      • PARK Sanghyun KOR
      • LEE Soomin
  • AM 08:10 start
    • 8 Group 1 T
      • Taehee LEE KOR
      • PARK Jaebum KOR
      • KIM Jee Woo KOR
    • 18 Group 10 T
      • Yikeun CHANG KOR
      • Seungyul NOH
      • Junggon HWANG KOR
  • AM 08:20 start
    • 9 Group 1 T
      • Giwhan KIM KOR
      • Byungjun KIM KOR
      • Soonsang HONG KOR
    • 19 Group 10 T
      • Junghwan LEE KOR
      • Sanghee LEE KOR
      • Meenwhee KIM
  • AM 08:30 start
    • 10 Group 1 T
      • Joongkyung MO KOR
      • CHOI Gowoong KOR
      • Dohoon KIM 752
    • 20 Group 10 T
      • Woohyun KIM KOR
      • Sengyong KIM KOR
      • Junsung KIM KOR
  • AM 11:20 start
    • 21 Group 1 T
      • Hyungjoon LEE KOR
      • Jinho CHOI KOR
      • HUR Inhoi
    • 31 Group 10 T
      • Doyeob MUN KOR
      • CHO Mingyu KOR
      • KIM Taeyub
  • AM 11:30 start
    • 22 Group 1 T
      • Chan KIM
      • KIM Bongsub KOR
      • Seungtaek LEE KOR
    • 32 Group 10 T
      • KANG Jiman
      • CHO Byungmin
      • Yoon CHUNG USA
  • AM 11:40 start
    • 23 Group 1 T
      • Kj CHOI KOR
      • YANG Yongeun
      • KIM Hyungsung KOR
    • 33 Group 10 T
      • Hyungtae KIM 404
      • Seunghwan JUNG
      • Younggyu PARK
  • AM 11:50 start
    • 24 Group 1 T
      • RYU Hyunwoo
      • Seunghyuk KIM
      • Hyungseok SEO KOR
    • 34 Group 10 T
      • Innchoon HWANG KOR
      • Songgyu YOO KOR
      • KIM Geonha
  • AM 12:00 start
    • 25 Group 1 T
      • Heungchol JOO KOR
      • Seungsu HAN
      • Dongseop MAENG KOR
    • 35 Group 10 T
      • BAEK Jooyeob KOR
      • PARK Junhyeok KOR
      • KIM Seonghyeon
  • AM 12:10 start
    • 26 Group 1 T
      • Sangyeop LEE KOR
      • Eunshin PARK KOR
      • Jaemin HWANG 859 KOR
    • 36 Group 10 T
      • Keunho LEE KOR
      • Myungho KWON
      • PARK Jhangho
  • AM 12:20 start
    • 27 Group 1 T
      • Minkyu HAN KOR
      • Changwoo LEE KOR
      • Han LEE USA
    • 37 Group 10 T
      • Dongmin LEE
      • Jinsung KIM 875
      • KANG Minsuck
  • AM 12:30 start
    • 28 Group 1 T
      • Bio KIM
      • Jinjae BYUN KOR
      • HUH Suk-ho
    • 38 Group 10 T
      • Brian McARDLE
      • Inho KIM KOR
      • JANG Seungbo KOR
  • AM 12:40 start
    • 29 Group 1 T
      • Jeonghyeob HYUN KOR
      • Dohoon KIM 753
      • Jaewoong EOM KOR
    • 39 Group 10 T
      • CHOI Minchel KOR
      • Woonchul NA NZD
      • Changkyu HONG
  • AM 12:50 start
    • 30 Group 1 T
      • Jaehun JEONG KOR
      • Kijoon SONG KOR
      • Youngjea BYUN KOR
    • 40 Group 10 T
      • Daeeok JEONG
      • CHOI Esak KOR
      • LEE Jaejin KOR